2015 – STARTING LIST Print

 

Here are the starting numbers assigned to 302 Vespa riders enrolled in the 12th edition of the 1000 km Vespistica 2015 divided into two categories: 8” WHEELS VESPA and 10" WHEELS / Automatic VESPA.

We ask all participants to carefully check his/her name and surname and, if there is something wrong, report it by May 22th to: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it as this list will be used to customize the nominal of all the material (as in Rules).

Reports will not be accepted after the date mentioned above.
 

Best regards
Staff 1000 km Vespistica

 

••• CATEGORIA RUOTE DA 8" •••

Nome e Cognome Vespa Club Mod. Vespa Anno Categoria
1 FABIO TOGNI CHIARI 125 faro basso V11T 1949 8 FB
2 GABRIELE BORDANZI MANTOVA 125 faro basso V33T 1952 8 FB
3 ALVISE GIACOBBI TREVISO 125 faro basso V30 1951 8 FB
4 LUIGI MONTINI CHIARI 125 faro basso VM1T 1953 8 FB
5 MAURIZIO NORBIS CHIARI 125 faro basso V33T 1952 8 FB
6 CRISTIAN SABBADINI CHIARI 125 faro basso VM1T 1953 8 FB
7 NICOLA SECCHI CHIARI 125 faro basso VN2T 1956 8 FB
8 GIANLUIGI VEZZOLI CHIARI 125 faro basso VM2T 125 1954 8 FB
9 PAOLO METELLI CHIARI 150 VBA1T 1959 8
10 MASSIMILIANO BERTOLINI MANTOVA 125 faro basso V31T 1952 8 FB
11 SIMONE ZAVATTI MANTOVA 125 faro basso VN1T 1954 8 FB
12 FERDINANDO BARILLARI MANTOVA 125 faro basso VM2T 1954 8 FB
13 NICOLA MALAGUTI MANTOVA 125 faro basso VN2T 1956 8 FB
14 GIANCARLO GIUBELLI MANTOVA 125 faro basso VM2T 1954 8 FB
15 LUCA DELFINI MANTOVA 125 faro basso VN2T 1956 8 FB
16 ANGELO PELLIZZATO MANTOVA 150 VBB2 1964 8
17 OLIVO GIACOMIN TREVISO 125 faro basso VN2 1957 8 FB
18 PAOLO POSSAMAI TREVISO 125 faro basso V30 1951 8 FB
19 BART BERGANS ANTWERPEN (B) 125 faro basso VN2T 1957 8 FB
20 MARIO ZAMBONINI GENK (B) 125 faro basso V30 1951 8 FB
21 MASSIMO MARCHETTO ARZIGNANO 125 faro basso 1951 8 FB
22 PIER FABRIZIO DONADONIBUS BERGAMO 125 faro basso VMT1 1953 8 FB
23 PATRIK ROSSI DOMODOSSOLA 125 faro basso VM2T 1954 8 FB
24 SERGIO DOMENICO GELMI MALONNO 125 faro basso 1953 8 FB
25 GAETANO TRAVERSI MILANO 125 faro basso 1952 8 FB
26 ALFREDO VASELLI MORCIANO 125 faro basso V31T 1951 8 FB
27 LUCA SAVEGNAGO VICENZA 125 faro basso 1951 8 FB
28 IVANO FAVERO AVIANO 125 faro basso 1956 8 FB
29 ENRICO ROSOLEN AVIANO 125 faro basso 1949 8 FB
30 GABRIELE CAGNI MONTECCHIO EMILIA 125 faro basso VN1T 1955 8 FB
31 LUCA CORIANI MONTECCHIO EMILIA 125 faro basso VM2T 1953 8 FB
32 MICHAEL BAGGIO PADOVA 946 125 faro basso 1954 8 FB
33 MAURO FERRO PADOVA 946 125 faro basso 1957 8 FB
34 ROBERTO DE POLI SEI GIORNI 125 faro basso 1951 8 FB
35 GIANLUCA ZANDONA SEI GIORNI 125 faro basso 1957 8 FB
36 ALBINO BORDIGNON VESPE NOVE 125 faro basso VN1T 1954 8 FB
37 FILIPPO FABRIS VESPE NOVE 125 VNA 1957 8
38 SALVATORE GENTILE COCCAGLIO 125 faro basso 1951 8 FB
39 RUGGERO PIAZZOLLA COCCAGLIO 125 faro basso 1957 8 FB
40 WALTER ZORZI COCCAGLIO 125 faro basso 1956 8 FB
41 DANIELE CUSMA PORCIA 125 faro basso 1951 8 FB
42 EZIO PICCIN PORCIA 125 faro basso 1949 8 FB
43 ANDREA ZANCAN PORCIA 125 faro basso 1949 8 FB
44 PAOLO ZANON PORTOGRUARO 125 SPORT 6 GIORNI 1952 8 FB
45 PASQUALE DEL SORBO VETERANER CLUB DEUTSCH (D) 125 faro basso VM1T 1953 8 FB
46 THOMAS KNICKMEIER VETERANER CLUB DEUTSCH (D) 125 Hoffmann HA 1951 8 FB
47 ROBERT KUHNE VETERANER CLUB DEUTSCH (D) 125 VNA 1957 8
48 ROBERTO CAROLLO PINZGAU (A) 125 SPORT 6 GG Replica 1952 8 FB
49 FABIO EDERLE VR37100 125 faro basso VM1 1953 8 FB
50 ANDREA MERLO VR37100 125 faro basso V30 1951 8 FB
51 MIRKO ZAMBALDO VR37100 150 VL1 1959 8
52 VINCENZO ALTAVILLA COUVIN (B) 125 faro basso 1953 8 FB
53 GIUSEPPE BONANNO COUVIN (B) 125 faro basso 1953 8 FB
54 CHRISTIAN DORIGATTI COUVIN (B) 125 faro basso 1955 8 FB
55 DIDIER BAILLY COUVIN (B) 150 Vespa TAP 1956 8
56 THOMAS BAILLY COUVIN (B) 150 Vespa TAP 1956 8
57 ALESSANDRO PERDOMINI PIUBEGA 125 faro basso V1T 1948 8 FB
58 MARCO CAZZOLA PIUBEGA 150 VBA1T 1960 8
59 HENDY CICCHIELLO PIUBEGA 125 VNB4T 1963 8
60 MASSIMO FERRI PIUBEGA 150 VL3T 1956 8
61 FIORENZO DALLA LANA VOLTA MANTOVANA 150 VBA1T 1959 8
62 SIMONE RESTORI VOLTA MANTOVANA 150 VBA1T 1959 8
63 SILVANO BERTOZZI FOLIGNO 150 1957 8
64 IVALDO PIERINI FOLIGNO 125 VNB 1964 8
65 MARCO TOMASSINI FOLIGNO 125 SUPER 1966 8
66 FRANCO ASTE ROVERETO 150 VB1 1957 8
67 MARCO BETTONI ROVERETO 125 1960 8
68 TOMAS CALZA' ROVERETO 150 VBA 1960 8
69 GIAN FRANCO FRISINGHELLI ROVERETO 125 VNA2 1958 8
70 MICHELE SCRINZI ROVERETO 150 VBB1T 1961 8

 

 

••• CATEGORIA RUOTE DA 10" / AUTOMATICHE •••

71 ELVEZIO BISERNI MANTOVA 125 Primavera 1972 10
72 MATTEO WEGHER ROVERETO PX150 1985 PX
73 LEONARDO PILATI ROVERETO PX150 1986 PX
74 LUCIANO BARTOLINI MANTOVA 150 Sprint 1967 10
75 GIUSEPPE ZOPPI MANTOVA 150 GL 1963 10
76 PAOLO DI BETTA MANTOVA 125 GTR 1971 10
77 CLAUDIO FEDERICI MANTOVA 150 PX 2011 PX
78 VANNI AVANZI MANTOVA 200 PX 1994 10
79 MARCO FORMENTINI MANTOVA 200 PX 1985 PX
80 FULVIO MAIOCCHI MANTOVA 200 Cosa 1992 PX
81 GIANCARLO PAPARELLA MANTOVA 50 Special 1977 10
82 ANDREA VIRGILI MANTOVA 125 PX 1982 PX
83 FABIO CAMMARANO MANTOVA P 200 E 1981 PX
84 ANDREA SALETTI MANTOVA 125 GTR 1971 10
85 PAOLO CRETI' MANTOVA 150 Sprint 1967 10
86 STEFANO BENATTI MANTOVA PX 125 E 1981 PX
87 SIMONE MELARA MANTOVA 300 GTS Super 2013 A
88 MARCO CALZOLARI MANTOVA 125 Primavera ET3 1982 10
89 DAVIDE SERAFINI MANTOVA 125 PX 1984 PX
90 NICOLA RUGGERI MANTOVA 150 PX 2011 PX
91 LUCA BOTTURI MANTOVA 125 PX 1985 PX
92 ALBERTO DEMICHELIS MANTOVA 125 PX 2011 PX
93 MORENO ZILIA MANTOVA 150 PX 2007 PX
94 ALESSANDRO BERTUZZI MANTOVA PX 150 2011 PX
95 CRISTIAN MENEGHELLI MANTOVA 150 GL 1963 10
96 STEFANO PICCARDI MANTOVA 300 GTS 2012 A
97 DERIS FRANZINI MANTOVA PX 125 E 1983 PX
98 CARLO SPROCCATI MANTOVA 125 Primavera 1974 10
99 MARCO SEMPER MANTOVA PX 125 E 1983 PX
100 IVAN BERGAMASCHI MANTOVA 125 PX 1981 PX
101 STEFANO GOZZI MANTOVA 125 Primavera ET3 1981 10
102 DENIS GNACCARINI MANTOVA 125 PX 1981 PX
103 ANTONIO IEMBO MANTOVA P 125 X 1981 PX
104 DOMENICO IEMBO MANTOVA 150 GL 1963 10
105 ANDREA BEGHINI ROVERETO GTS 250 2007 A
106 ETTORE BRAGHINI ROVERETO RALLY 200 1976 10
107 PAOLO WEGHER ROVERETO 125 TS 1975 10
108 MANUEL COPETTI DOBBIACO PX150 1983 PX
109 MASSIMO GOBBI TREVISO PX150 1981 PX
110 ILONA GOCKEL KOLN (D) PX200E 1983 PX
111 BRUNO MORTANDELLO VESPE PADANE RALLY 180 1969 10
112 DOMENICO BRESCIA REGGIO EMILIA PX200E 1986 PX
113 DANIELE GADDI REGGIO EMILIA 125 Primavera 1975 10
114 SERGIO PALTRINIERI REGGIO EMILIA PX150E 2001 PX
115 FRANCESCO PETRILLI REGGIO EMILIA PX150 2012 PX
116 PIETRO SANTORO REGGIO EMILIA PX125 T5 1985 PX
117 GIACOMO SIGHINOLFI REGGIO EMILIA 50 SPEC. V5B3T 1983 10
118 MARIO BERGO ROSOLINA PX150 1984 PX
119 SUSANNA OCCHI ROSOLINA PX150 2003 PX
120 RENATO TUROLLA ROVIGO PX200 ARCOB. 1990 PX
121 PIETRO CASCIANO RIVIERA DEI FIORI P125X 1980 PX
122 MAURO COSENTINO RIVIERA DEI FIORI GL 150 1963 10
123 MICHELINO DI RITA RIVIERA DEI FIORI COSA 200 1989 PX
124 SILVIO DORIA RIVIERA DEI FIORI PX150 ARCOB. 1985 PX
125 FULVIO GHISELLI RIVIERA DEI FIORI PX200 ARCOB. 1986 PX
126 LUCA GULIFA RIVIERA DEI FIORI GTR 125 1975 10
127 GIANCARLO RAIMONDI RIVIERA DEI FIORI RALLY 200 1972 10
128 VASCO RAPETTI RIVIERA DEI FIORI PX125 ARCOB. 1984 PX
129 GIANCARLO RIZZI RIVIERA DEI FIORI P150X 1978 PX
130 PAOLO RODA' RIVIERA DEI FIORI PX150 1979 PX
131 LINO SICILIANI RIVIERA DEI FIORI PX150 ARCOB. 1985 PX
132 MASSIMO TRINCHERI RIVIERA DEI FIORI PX150 ARCOB. 1985 PX
133 MARTINO CASTIGLIONI SAINT VINCENT 180 SS 1965 10
134 NICOLA LOVATO SAINT VINCENT 125 TS 1977 10
135 F. FRANZ SCHMALZL PINZGAU (A) 180 RALLY 1968 10
136 MICHAEL SCHOLZ PINZGAU (A) 200 RALLY 1973 10
137 ROBIN DAVY MUNCHEN (D) PX200 1999 PX
138 GIANNI ZANON PADOVA 946 GTR 1969 10
139 DAMIANO SANFELICI AVIANO 125 TS 1976 10
140 FABRIZIO AUTANO ALESSANDRIA PX125 2004 PX
141 RAFFAELE CASCIO ALESSANDRIA T5 1986 PX
142 SALVATORE CASISA ALESSANDRIA PX125 1981 PX
143 GABRIELE CATINO ALESSANDRIA GTS 300 2009 A
144 STEFANO CURLETTI ALESSANDRIA PX125 1979 PX
145 MAURIZIO RABELLINO ALESSANDRIA LX 150 2009 A
146 STEFANO TRAVERSO SALO' PX200 1985 PX
147 BENITO SIGNORI SIRMIONE PX200 ARCOB. 1986 PX
148 GIANCARLO MARTINA SPILIMBERGO PX125 1982 PX
149 MASSIMO CORONA RECANATI T5 1985 PX
150 SANDRO MANCINI RECANATI PX125 1982 PX
151 ANDREA CHIAVINI PERUGIA P125X 1982 PX
152 GIANLUCA MACELLARI PERUGIA PX125E 1986 PX
153 PAOLO ROSI PERUGIA PX200E 1998 PX
154 FAUSTO OTTAVIANI CIVITANOVA MARCHE P125X 1979 PX
155 PAOLO RANIERI CIVITANOVA MARCHE PX150 2011 PX
156 DIEGO LOMBARDELLI MACERATA P200E 1980 PX
157 RICCARDO LOMBARDELLI MACERATA P200E 1979 PX
158 ALESSANDRO BISTI ROMA 125 Primavera ET3 1982 10
159 ANDREA CACCAMISI PISA 125 Primavera ET3 1977 10
160 FRANCO CACCAMISI PISA PX200 2001 PX
161 PAOLO DI MARCO PISA 125 Primavera 1977 10
162 JAF FERNANDEZ PISA GTS 300 2012 A
163 FILIPPO MORINI PISA GL 150 1964 10
164 GRAZIANO POLI PISA PX200 1981 PX
165 FABIO SBRANA PISA PX150 2002 PX
166 ALBERTO BASSI VR37100 125 Primavera ET3 1979 10
167 SEBASTIANO BORRUTO VR37100 P125X 1982 PX
168 GIULIO LOVATO VR37100 125 Primavera ET3 1980 10
169 PIER LUIGI RIGHETTI VR37100 P125X ARCOB. 1982 PX
170 FABIO TESSITORI VR37100 P200E 1982 PX
171 PAOLO PEGORARO VALDALPONE PX125E 1984 PX
172 MARINO GOBBI ASOLA PX200 1984 PX
173 MAURO PARAMATTI ASOLA PX200 1982 PX
174 MARCO VOLPATO ASOLA PX150 1982 PX
175 PAOLO PRANDI PIUBEGA PX200E 1985 PX
176 MARCO BERGAMINI VOLTA MANTOVANA PX200E 1983 PX
177 DARIO CIRIMBELLI COCCAGLIO PX125 1985 PX
178 GIAN BATTISTA GOFFI COCCAGLIO PX125 1985 PX
179 ANDREA LORINI COCCAGLIO PX125 1983 PX
180 ALFREDO MAGRI COCCAGLIO P200E 1983 PX
181 DOMENICO PODINI COCCAGLIO P200E 1982 PX
182 EROS RIZZI COCCAGLIO 125 Primavera ET3 1981 10
183 RENZO FABBRI FORLI' SPECIAL 1981 10
184 ALFREDO FILIPPINI FORLI' P200E 1980 PX
185 GIORGIO GUIDUZZI FORLI' PX200E 1983 PX
186 CLAUDIO CECCHETTI MARZOCCA T5 1985 PX
187 LEONARDO BRUCATO MILANO PX200E 1982 PX
188 LUCA DRAGO MILANO PX150 2011 PX
189 GIULIANO RIPAMONTI MILANO PX200E 1984 PX
190 PAOLO GIACOMOTTI DOMODOSSOLA PX200E 1987 PX
191 GORAN JANDREOSKI MACEDONIA (M) GTS 250
A
192 MATTEO DATTERI BRESCIA PX200E 1985 PX
193 RUGGERO MOR BRESCIA GL 150 1965 10
194 JOHNNY BOELEN WETTEREN (B) SPRINT VELOCE 1969 10
195 RAF DE SMEDT WETTEREN (B) GL 1963 10
196 PATRIK DE WILDE WETTEREN (B) 125 Primavera ET3 1976 10
197 ANN ROELS WETTEREN (B) 125 Primavera ET3 1977 10
198 CLAUDIO BERNARDINI VIAREGGIO PX200 ARCOB. 1996 PX
199 GUIDO DONATI VIAREGGIO PX200 ARCOB. 1986 PX
200 CARLO PAOLETTI VIAREGGIO PX200 ARCOB. 1986 PX
201 SIMONE REMEDI VIAREGGIO P200E 1981 PX
202 ALBERTO CANCIAN PORCIA PX125E 1985 PX
203 EDI FADELLI PORCIA P200E 1980 PX
204 FRANCO ZOPPE' PORCIA P200E 1982 PX
205 PAOLO ZOPPE' PORCIA PX125 1983 PX
206 ANDREA BATTISTELLO VESPE NOVE P200E 1977 PX
207 GIORGIO CHIMINELLO VESPE NOVE GL 150 1963 10
208 MARIANO COSTA VESPE NOVE 150 SPRINT 1967 10
209 SILVANO MEDA VESPE NOVE T5 1987 PX
210 DIEGO RODIGHIERO VESPE NOVE PX125 1978 PX
211 FABIO TESSAROLO VESPE NOVE RALLY 200 1974 10
212 LUCA BAIOCCHI PAVIA PX125 2012 PX
213 DAMIANO BARZAGHI PAVIA PK50 1986 10
214 FIORENZO CAPPATO PAVIA 125 Primavera ET3 1982 10
215 ALBERTO CORTELLA PAVIA 180 SS 1965 10
216 FRANCESCO ORIOLES PAVIA P200E 1983 PX
217 MARCO SARACINO PAVIA PX125 1993 PX
218 ROBERTA SIRONI PAVIA 150 SPRINT VELOCE 1976 10
219 SIMONE STANGALINO PAVIA 160 GS 1962 10
220 TIZIANO TIRABOSCHI PAVIA PX125 1979 PX
221 DANIELE FOSCARINI CHIAMPO 125 Primavera ET3 1977 10
222 ROBERTO MOLON CHIAMPO 125 Primavera ET3 1980 10
223 ALESSANDRO REPELE CHIAMPO 125 Primavera ET3 1978 10
224 NICOLA DAL CANTO VALDERA PX150 1983 PX
225 LEONARDO FERRETTI VALDERA PX150 1982 PX
226 DAVID PERTICI VALDERA 125 GT 1966 10
227 FRANCO BEVILACQUA VERCELLI GL 150 1963 10
228 MASSIMO CANTOIA VERCELLI P200E 1981 PX
229 GIOVANNI GOTTARDO VERCELLI P150X 1981 PX
230 GIOVANNI SCIARRINO VERCELLI P200E 1979 PX
231 LUCA CAMEIRONE TORINO 160 GS 1963 10
232 LUIGI CHIAUZZI TORINO 150 SPRINT VELOCE 1972 10
233 DAVIDE CICONTE TORINO 125 TS 1975 10
234 ALESSANDRO CUNA TORINO 125 TS 1977 10
235 FRANCO GOMBA TORINO 180 SUPER SPORT 1967 10
236 ROBERTO PINNA TORINO T5 POLE POSITION 1987 PX
237 FREDERIK ROSSO TORINO RALLY 200 1978 10
238 LUCA SARDO TORINO 150 SPRINT VELOCE 1975 10
239 LUIGI SAVARINO TORINO P200E AMERICA 1985 PX
240 MICHELE CATALANO TRIESTE RALLY 200 1977 10
241 FURIO GABADI TRIESTE GS 160 1962 10
242 PAOLO BATTILORI MONTECCHIO EMILIA PX150E 1986 PX
243 NICOLA BELTRANDO MONTECCHIO EMILIA 200 RALLY 1975 10
244 ANDREA CAZZETTA MONTECCHIO EMILIA PX200E 1985 PX
245 MATTEO CODELUPPI MONTECCHIO EMILIA 125 Primavera ET3 1981 10
246 GIUSEPPE FERRARI MONTECCHIO EMILIA P150X 1981 PX
247 IVANO IOTTI MONTECCHIO EMILIA P200E 1979 PX
248 ROBERTO LUSETTI MONTECCHIO EMILIA 125 Primavera 1977 10
249 ROBERTO ORLANDINI MONTECCHIO EMILIA PX125E 1982 PX
250 PIERPAOLO POLLETTI MONTECCHIO EMILIA PX150E 1983 PX
251 GIOVANNI QUARTA MONTECCHIO EMILIA 125 Primavera 1968 10
252 ROBERTO SCATOLA MONTECCHIO EMILIA PX125E 1982 PX
253 MASSIMILIANO ALOI BULCIAGO 125 Primavera 1980 10
254 GIUSEPPE CAZZANIGA BULCIAGO RALLY 200 1976 10
255 IVAN REDAELLI BULCIAGO 50 SPEC. 1978 10
256 ANDREA GANDINI BARDOLINO GTS 300 2012 A
257 THOMAS SEEBACHER BARDOLINO PX150 1979 PX
258 MASSIMO CHIABORELLI VIGEVANO RALLY 200 1976 10
259 PIERGIUSEPPE GARINI VIGEVANO PX150 1986 PX
260 DAVIDE CARRADORI PESCANTINA 50 SPECIAL 1978 10
261 MASSIMO GROBBERIO PESCANTINA 150 GL 1963 10
262 ROBERTO PIGHI PESCANTINA P200E 1980 PX
263 MATTEO PINEDA PESCANTINA PX200E 1985 PX
264 LUCA RIDOLFI PESCANTINA 50N 1969 10
265 NICOLO' SCARAVONATI PESCANTINA PX150E 1984 PX
266 ALESSANDRO VALLENARI PESCANTINA PX200E 1986 PX
267 PAOLO ZANOLLI PESCANTINA PX125 2014 PX
268 MASSIMILIANO GUIDARA VALEGGIO P200E 1980 PX
269 MARCO POLATO VALEGGIO P125X 1980 PX
270 NICOLA POLATO VALEGGIO SPRINT VELOCE 1976 10
271 ALEX M-RIMBAU CHIARI 75 PK S Elestart 1982 10
272 STEFANO PAGANOTTI CHIARI PX 125 E Arc. 1987 PX
273 PIETRO MARCHETTI CHIARI P200E 1983 PX
274 GIAMBATTISTA VEZZOLI CHIARI SPRINT 150 1968 10
275 IVAN COCCHETTI CHIARI 125 Primavera 1978 10
276 MARCELLO MAGRI CHIARI P200E 1981 PX
277 NARCISIO PAGANOTTI CHIARI GTS 300 2011 A
278 TIZIANO RAVAGNA CHIARI RALLY 200 1976 10
279 MARCO RIGAMONTI CHIARI GT 125 1967 10
280 MARCO MARINI CHIARI PX 150 E 1983 PX
281 ANTONIO ONGER CHIARI RALLY 180 1971 10
282 VALERIO PIETROBONI CHIARI RALLY 180 1968 10
283 LINDA PIETROBONI CHIARI GS 160 1964 10
284 EMANUELE AGOSTI CHIARI PX 200 E 1984 PX
285 DAVIDE PALINI CHIARI 125 Primavera ET3 1982 10
286 EMANUELE GRITTI CHIARI PX 200 E Arc. Elest. 1985 PX
287 STEFANO GOZZINI CHIARI 125 TS 1977 10
288 ALESSANDRO GOZZINI CHIARI PX 125 E 1981 PX
289 PAOLO ATZORI CHIARI 125 Primavera ET3 1981 10
290 NICOLA LONATI CHIARI 125 Primavera 1977 10
291 FILIPPO STERLI CHIARI 125 Primavera 1977 10
292 GIANANGELO GRASSI CHIARI 50 Special 1975 10
293 ANDREA GECELE CHIARI 125 Primavera 1976 10
294 IVO LARCHER CHIARI PX 150 1980 PX
295 ETTORE PROIETTI CHECCHI CHIARI PK 125 ETS 1985 PX
296 ALAN PROIETTI CHECCHI CHIARI T5 1987 PX
297 ANGELO CIBIN SEI GIORNI P200E 1982 PX
298 CRISTIANO CURZI SEI GIORNI FL2 125 1994 PX
299 GIORGIO LONGO SEI GIORNI PX150 2004 PX
300 GABRIELE MARANGON SEI GIORNI P200E 1981 PX
301 STEFANO RUFFIN SEI GIORNI PX125 1982 PX
302 ALFREDO SACCHETTO SEI GIORNI P200E 1980 PX
303 DIEGO SARTORELLO SEI GIORNI P200E 1982 PX